Startnr namn klubb
Kraftprovet Herrar
11 Tobias Anderberg Vattenfalls IF
12 Ingemar Andersén Vattenfalls IF
13 Robin Andersén Vattenfalls IF
14 Kurt Andersson Vattenfalls IF
15 Stanley Bertilsson Vattenfalls IF
16 Lennart Eriksson Vattenfalls IF
17 Håkan Fredriksson Vattenfalls IF
18 Joakim Gustafsson Vattenfalls IF
19 Håkan Gustavsson Vattenfalls IF
20 Kenneth Gustavsson Vattenfalls IF
21 Stefan Karlsson Vattenfalls IF
22 Martin Kjellström Vattenfalls IF
23 Ola Kraft Vattenfalls IF
24 Jan Nyman Vattenfalls IF
25 Stefan Oldin Vattenfalls IF
26 Per-Åke Pettersson Vattenfalls IF
27 Mikael Sundby Vattenfalls IF
28 Magnus Sundell Vattenfalls IF
29 Mårten Svensson Vattenfalls IF
30 Magnus Örberg Vattenfalls IF
31 Marcus Bergström ANA Motorcentrum
32 Michael Borg ANA Motorcentrum
33 Mattias Eriksson ANA Motorcentrum
34 Jonny Källberg ANA Motorcentrum
35 Jimmy Selander ANA Motorcentrum
36 Thomas Åberg ANA Motorcentrum
37 Magnus Almén ANA Trollhättan AB 
38 Mats Andersson ANA Trollhättan AB 
39 Niklas Edenholm ANA Trollhättan AB 
40 Pierre Johansson ANA Trollhättan AB 
41 Karl Lindberg ANA Trollhättan AB 
42 Ken Nilsson ANA Trollhättan AB 
43 Christer Reinholdsson ANA Trollhättan AB 
44 Martin Schmidmeir ANA Trollhättan AB 
45 Thomas Ahlqvist IF Saab
46 Daniel Andersson IF Saab
47 Fredrik Andersson IF Saab
48 Per-Olof Andersson IF Saab
49 Mattias Andreasson IF Saab
50 Per-Olof Blom IF Saab
51 Jörgen Boden IF Saab
52 Thomas Bratt IF Saab
53 Torgrim Brochmann IF Saab
54 Lars Carlsson IF Saab
55 Abbe Carlstein IF Saab
56 Tommy Christensen IF Saab
57 David Colbin IF Saab
58 Kent Dalberg IF Saab
59 Tony Earl IF Saab
60 Bernard Grotte IF Saab
61 Calle Hallberg IF Saab
62 Stefan Hellqvist IF Saab
63 Rafael Hernandez IF Saab
64 Thomas Holmqvist IF Saab
65 Urban Hörnström IF Saab
66 Daniel Inhammar IF Saab
67 Peter Jaeger IF Saab
68 Johan Jannesson IF Saab
69 Conny Jansson IF Saab
70 Leif Johansson IF Saab
71 Mikael Johansson IF Saab
72 Tommy Johansson IF Saab
73 Jonas Karlson IF Saab
74 Bo Karlsson IF Saab
75 Börje Karlsson IF Saab
76 Thomas Kvardoft IF Saab
77 Lars Kvist IF Saab
78 Christer Landin IF Saab
79 Lars Lindberg IF Saab
80 Johnny Lindqvist IF Saab
81 Kent Nielsen IF Saab
82 Patrik Niemi IF Saab
83 Klas Norlenius IF Saab
84 Ulf Nyström IF Saab
85 Jan Olsson IF Saab
86 Magnus Oskarsson IF Saab
87 Terje Paulsson IF Saab
88 Henrik Persson IF Saab
89 Lars Petersen IF Saab
90 Lennart Peterson IF Saab
91 Christer Pettersson IF Saab
92 Martin Shead IF Saab
93 Per Skoglund IF Saab
94 Mikael Stahre IF Saab
95 Tommy Sundin IF Saab
96 Lars Sundvall IF Saab
97 Stefan Svedheim IF Saab
98 Fredrik Thompson IF Saab
99 René Toro IF Saab
100 Andreas Trolläng IF Saab
101 Mikael Wallerstöm IF Saab
102 Sylvester Vertetics IF Saab
103 Tom Wiklund IF Saab
104 Claes Ydegren IF Saab
105 Klas Adolfsson IK Ymer
106 Johan af Geijerstam Sefa Byggnads AB
107 Christian Ahlmark
108 Clas-Olov Ahnell Lundqvist Byggförvaltning AB
109 Martin Alfredsson
110 Arne Andersson OK Klyftamo
111 Bengt-Åke Andersson Solvikingarna
112 Bo Andersson Arena Älvhögsborg
113 Christoffer Andersson Sefa Byggnads AB
114 Daniel Andersson G4S
115 Erny Andersson
116 Fredrik Andersson
117 Fredrik Andersson
118 Jan Andersson
119 Joakim Andersson Trollhättans Roddsällakap
120 Jonas Andersson
121 Leif Andersson Friskis&Svettis
122 Magnus Andersson SK Granan
123 Magnus Andersson Stadskällaren TSIF
124 Magnus Andersson
125 Marcus Andersson Upphärad
126 Patrik Andersson
127 Roger Andersson IK Stern Göteborg
128 Rolf Andersson Solvikingarna
129 Joakim  Andersson  Thn roddsällskap
130 Andreas Andersson Falk Svevia
131 Anton Andreasson Tränget
132 Hans Andreasson Arena Älvhögsborg
133 Jerker Andréasson Tegeman Larv Innovation
134 Per Apelryd ÅF SK
135 Pär Arkbro
136 Janne Aronsson Sekond/Aktiv Öresjö
137 Magnus Arvidsson Vreta SoMK
138 Tony Axelsson Sefa Byggnads AB
139 Tobias Back
140 Pär-Ola Becker
141 Anton Bengtsson Stenungsunds Friidrott
142 Kristofer Bengtsson
143 Hans Berg Volvo Aero FF
144 Filip Bergdahl
145 Yngve Bergh Eka Chemicals AB
146 Joachim Berglund
147 Joakim Berglund Friskis&Svettis
148 Rikard Berglöf
149 Marcus Bergström Skoftebyns IF
150 Nils-Åke Bergström Vänersborgspolisens IF (VPIF)
151 Jonas Berner
152 Carl-Olof Bernsand
153 Oscar Berntsson
154 Ulf Bertilsson
155 David Bevan
156 Daniel Bjurström
157 Mikael Björklund
158 Simon Bladh
159 Andreas Blixt Stenungsund
160 Lennart Blixt
161 Adrian Boholm Kenya Hunters
162 Pelle Borg Volvo Aero FF
163 Rasmus Borg
164 Harri Boström Arena Älvhögsborg
165 Henrik Boström
166 Claes Brander
167 Frank Bratt
168 Jake Brewer
169 Jonas Brochmann Volvo Aero FF
170 Lars Broman
171 Sten Broström Trollhättans SOK
172 Oskar Bryngelsson Ullevi FK
173 Jan Bråthén Volvo Aero FF
174 Johannes Bubach Kenya hunter
175 Svein Inge Buhaug Hytteplan Sport, Norge
176 Pontus Byberg Idåsen IF
177 Robert Bylin Stora Boda Runners
178 Jimmy Bäcklin
179 Dennis Bäcklund
180 Mikael Bäcklund
181 Björn Börjesson LK TV-88
182 Roger Börjesson Swedbank
183 Stefan Carlén IK Prestige
184 André Carlsson Polisen, Malmö
185 Frank Carlsson Postens IF , Uddevalla
186 Gunnar Carlsson Gunnar Steget Konsult AB
187 Jimmy Carlsson Håfreströms IF
188 Carl Casserdahl Rent a Tent
189 Staffan Cavefors
190 Johan Ceder
191 Måns Cederlöf Buena Vista AC
192 Martin Cederquist
193 Torbjörn Claeson Friskis&Svettis
194 Running Cloud Team Magnus
195 Jonas Creutz Mio Möbler
196 Erik Dahl
197 Magnus Dahlbom Din Mamma
198 Hans Dahlin
199 Simon Danielsson TV 88
200 Mattias Davidsson
201 Henrik Dimstrand Bengtsfors
202 Pär Duberg IK Jogg
203 Dan Edberg Blomsterhallen
204 Alge Edin Friskis&Svettis Trollhättan
205 Erik Egnell Vega Energi
206 Martin Egnell SIEMENS Finspång
207 Stefan Ehmele
208 Emil Ek
209 Björn Ekelund Sefa Byggnads AB
210 Tryggve Ekman
211 Pierre Ekvall Strömstad Löparklubb
212 Ingemar Elefant Volvo Aero FF
213 Lars Elfving IK Bergaström
214 Marcus Eliasson-Sjöstedt Trollhättan BoIS
215 Kent Eng Team ttela
216 Martin Engelin Sekond/Aktiv Öresjö
217 Filip Engman THC Goblins
218 Henrik Engquist Uppsala
219 Mathias Engqvist Trollhättans Stads IF
220 Mikael Engqvist SK Granan
221 Simon Engqvist
222 Joakim Engström Kungälv
223 Jörgen Engström Arena Älvhögsborg
224 Petter Ericsson Hjärtums IS
225 Anders Eriksson
226 Andreas Eriksson
227 Benny Eriksson Solvikingarna
228 Daniel Eriksson Sörfors IF
229 Morgan Eriksson Volvo Aero FF
230 Ronny Eriksson
231 Svante Eriksson LK TV-88
232 Ulf Eriksson Volvo IF
233 Robert Eskilsson Uddevalla SK
234 Fredrik Evaldsson Kvänums IF
235 Hans Fagerlin BK Angus
236 Joakim Fahlén
237 Lars Falkenby Enskild
238 Joakim Fast Alko FC
239 Niklas Fehrling Pantern RC
240 Lucas Fogsgaard Trollhättan BoIS
241 Per Friberg
242 Erik Frick
243 Jonte Frisell Hemköp
244 Mattias Furbo
245 Raied Ghabayen
246 Anders Gillberg
247 Magnus Granath Friskis&Svettis Trollhättan
248 Robert Granath
249 Peter Gross Hässelby SK
250 Christer Grunander Fagerviks MS
251 Vincent Gunnarsson Team Fika
252 Mikael Gustafsson
253 Oscar Gustafsson
254 Ronnie Gustafsson
255 Andreas Gustavsson Solna
256 Anton Gustavsson
257 Håkan Göthberg
258 Berndt Hallberg Majornas IK
259 Lasse Halldin
260 Björn Hallqvist
261 Fredrik Hallstensson BK Angus
262 Elias Hammar
263 Johan Hane Lysekils Hockey
264 C-G Hansson
265 Lars Hansson Friskis&Svettis Vänersborg
266 Lars-Bertil Haraldson Taxi 21 i Thn AB
267 Daniel Harryson
268 Nils Hedberg Trollhättans badmintonförening
269 Sven-Olof Hedberg Volvo Aero FF
270 Anders Hedlund
271 Urban Hedlundh UH Hälsokonsult
272 Jan Hellgren Friskis&Svettis
273 Mattias Hilmersson Skoftebyns IF
274 David Hinselwood
275 Christoffer Hjelm Sefa Byggnads AB
276 Ragnar Hjärpe Stenungssunds OK
277 Jonas Holmin Friskis&Svettis Trollhättan
278 Stefan Hornebrant Trollhättans SOK
279 Magnus Hugoson SDK Vått69
280 Gunnar Håkansson Volvo Aero FF
281 Johannes Håkansson
282 Julian Håkansson
283 Patrik Hägg Hälle IF
284 Melker Härefors Volvo Aero FF
285 Jonas Härling VBG GROUP
286 Fredrik Högberg
287 Rickard Högberg IBK Vänersborg
288 Jimmy Högfeldt Arena Älvhögsborg
289 Staffan Höglind Highstone
290 Karsten Höjgård Sandviks IK
291 Samuel Ingesson
292 Jonas Ingman Bodträsk IK
293 Sune Ingman Friskis&Svettis
294 Ulf Isgren
295 Tomas Ivarsbo ICA Jätten
296 Simon Ivarsson BGK Laxen
297 Dick Jakobsson
298 Fredrik Jansson
299 Per Janzon Arboga OK
300 Jörgen Jensen Volvo Aero FF
301 Hans Jernse Föllinge IK
302 Anders Johansson Ale 90 IK
303 Benno Johansson Bostads AB Eidar
304 Erik Johansson Skoftebyns IF
305 Ingemar Johansson Volvo Aero FF
306 Jörgen Johansson Bröd. Brandt
307 Lars Åke Johansson
308 Leif Johansson Volvo Aero FF
309 Lennart Johansson Mariestads AIF
310 Martin Johansson
311 Nils Johansson Uddevalla SK
312 Patrik Johansson
313 Patrik Johansson Solvikingarna
314 Rune Johansson Friskis&Svettis Trollhättan
315 Stefan Johansson TSOK
316 Stig Johansson
317 Thomas Johansson
318 Ulf Johansson JM Golv
319 Wiktor Johansson ICA Jätten
320 Dan Jonasson LK TV-88
321 Jerker Jonson
322 Henrik Jonsson Apoteksgruppen
323 Tomas Jonsson Tj Runningteam
324 Christopher Jubell
325 Michael Juslin
326 Lennart Kallin Friskis&Svettis Trollhättan
327 Marcus Kallin Team Kallin
328 Robert Kallin Team Kallin
329 Jaques Kallo Trollhättans Elite Thaiboxning
330 Axel Karlsson
331 Conny Karlsson Stavdal
332 Fredrik Karlsson Sefa Byggnads AB
333 Jan-Erik Karlsson
334 Mattias Karlsson Kenya Hunters
335 Peter Karlsson IK Prestige
336 Ronny Karlsson Pantern RC
337 Stefan Karlsson Rapenskårs Atletklubb
338 Thomas Karlsson Volvo Aero FF
339 Tord Karlsson Trollhättans SOK Triathlon
340 Martin Kjell Trollhättans Elite Thaiboxning
341 Mattihas Kjell Främmestad Ik
342 Kent-Åke Kjellqvist Bostads AB Eidar
343 Stefan Klingsander Sefa Byggnads AB
344 Jochen Klug Klug.net
345 Ernst Knutsen Solvikingarna
346 Mårten Kolsmyr Trollhättans SK
347 Marthin Krantz Bohus IF
348 Johan Kristensen Drostdy
349 Conny Kron
350 Biarne Kullander Trollhättans SOK
351 Harri Kuutti Tingbergs AIS
352 Peter Kvist
353 Patrik Källberg
354 Magnus Källgård OK Gipen
355 Bengt Källstrand IFK Skövde FIK
356 Tapio Laakko Bybergs Industri
357 Christian Lagerstedt Unitail AB
358 Terje Larsen Team Frukt
359 Christer Larsson Sefa Byggnads AB
360 Christer Larsson MÅG
361 Fredrik Larsson Sefa Byggnads AB
362 Lennart Larsson OK Flundrehof
363 Mattias Larsson Volvo Aero FF
364 Patric Larsson
365 Patrik Larsson Taxi Trollhättan
366 Peter Larsson
367 Peter Larsson Uddevalla SK
368 Stefan Larsson Grönfinkarna
369 Kenneth Lassila Göteborg
370 Roger Lennartsson Sefa Byggnads AB
371 Henrik Lidén Amazonerna
372 Michael Lidström Ullevi FK
373 Kristoffer Lidvall
374 Christian Liljeblad Volvo Lastvagnar
375 Andreas Lindberg Arena Älvhögsborg
376 Björn Lindblad Solvikingarna
377 Björn Lindell Södra IF
378 Calle Lindén
379 Jonas Lindh Lindh´S El
380 Anders Lindholm
381 Andreas Lindhäll Klubb Stavdal
382 Martin Lindstrand
383 Dennis Ljung Bio Power
384 Johan Ljung
385 Patrik Ljungberg Umeå OK
386 Joel Ljungkvist ICA Jätten
387 Stefan Lund Volvo Aero FF
388 Patrik Lundgren OK Kroppefjäll
389 Peter Lundgren Din Mamma
390 Svante Lundgren Högsbo AIK
391 Robert Lundh
392 Thomas Lundström Göteborgspolisens IF
393 Nils Lunneryd
394 Jari Löytynoja Solvikingarna
395 Magnus MackAldener Södertälje Simsällskap Triatlon
396 Jimmy Magnusson
397 Jonas Magnusson
398 Niklas Magnusson Preem IF
399 Hans Malcolm Polisen IF Trollhättan
400 Marcus Mansfield
401 Åke Martinsson Friskis&Svettis Trollhättan
402 Michel Matheussen Friskis&Svettis Trollhättan
403 Klas Mattsson
404 Mikael Mellegård Lidköpings VSK
405 Brad Mills
406 Erik Molund KS Ägir
407 John Murås IK Fräs, Filipstad
408 Lars Mårtenson
409 David Möller VBG GROUP
410 Cristobal Navalon Sjuntorps IF
411 Rikard Nedar Volvo Aero FF
412 Thomas Michael Nielsen
413 David Nilsson Vin Kvinnor & Sång
414 Jim Nilsson
415 Martin Nilsson
416 Mats Nilsson Volvo Aero FF
417 Mikael Nilsson Snättringe SK
418 Ronnie Nilsson Arena Älvhögsborg
419 Magnus Nordberg Team ttela
420 Eric Nordenfors Åsaka Sk
421 Felix Nordenfors Åsaka Sk
422 Villy Nordgren
423 Martin Norén
424 Jimmy Nygren
425 Bertil Nylén
426 Bengt Ohlsson Tanums IF
427 Conny Ohlsson IFK Göteborg
428 Peter Olausson
429 John Olofsson Sjuntorps IF
430 Emanuel Olsson Volvo Aero FF
431 Erik Olsson
432 Gunnar Olsson Solvikingarna
433 Jan Olsson
434 Joakim Olsson
435 Magnus Olsson OK Skogsvargarna
436 Patrick Olsson Volvo Aero FF
437 Paul Olsson Trollhättans SOK
438 Tomas Olsson VSS
439 Torbjörn Olsson Telia IF
440 Christian Oscarsson Volvo 3P
441 Fredrik Oscarsson
442 Mikael Palmgren OK Njudung
443 Joakim Pedersen THC Goblins
444 Erika Persson
445 Magnus Persson MP Företagskonsult AB
446 Ulf Persson
447 Mathias Petersson Trollhättans SOK Triathlon
448 Thomas Pettersson Strömstad Löparklubb
449 Jens Petzold Spekeröd
450 Nils Poel Skridskoklubben Trollhättan
451 Viktor Poucette Lidköpings IS
452 Dag Prebensen Trollhättan skridskoklubb
453 Robert Provci
454 Thomas Reinholdsson Gripen Thn Bandyklubb
455 Niels Ribjerg Gislinge - Danmark
456 Anders Ringblom Friskis&Svettis
457 Martin Rodelius Amatör
458 Joakim Roos F&S
459 Niklas Rosengren ÅSK P35
460 Roland Rundberg Volvo Aero FF
461 Peter Runesson Fortum Markets
462 Marcus Rydberg
463 Peter Rydén Trollhättans Stads IF
464 Mats Rydman OK-Q8 IF
465 Timo Rönni Svevia
466 Marcus Rönnäng Friskis&Svettis Trollhättan
467 Paolo Andreas Sambo Italy
468 Peter Samuelsson Sportlife Uddevalla
469 Tobias Sandberg
470 Per Sandeberg
471 Marcus Sandh CC Trollhättan
472 Kristian Savolainen Trollhättans SOK Triathlon
473 Gunnar Schriwer Tindra IF
474 Ulf Schütt OSPA Runners
475 Luca Severi
476 Tobias Severinson GAIS
477 Markus Severinsson GAIS
478 Johan Sileson
479 Patrik Simonsson
480 Michael Sjölund
481 David Sjöqvist
482 Magnus Sjöström Friskis&Svettis
483 Jonas Skog
484 Per Sloberg
485 Jörn Steinke Sjuntorps IF
486 Robert Stenberg Polisen IF Trollhättan
487 Magnus Stjärnborg Trollhättan Stads IF
488 Erik Stjärnered
489 Mattias Ström
490 Robin Strömberg ICA Jätten
491 Dag Stulen
492 Martin Stulen
493 Ulf Sundberg Svenska kyrkan Trollhättan
494 Anders Sundström ICA Jätten
495 Thomas Svanström Lidköpings VSK
496 Andreas Svensson Volvo Aero FF
497 Jonas Svensson Göteborgspolisens IF
498 Mattias Svensson
499 Mattias Svensson
500 Patric Svensson
501 Rune Svensson Solvikingarna
502 Sune Svensson Thn:s stads IF
503 Thomas Svensson Västergärdet Grill & Sport
504 Joakim Söder
505 Jonas Söderblom Hagen BK
506 Olof Södergård Vallentuna FK
507 Fredrik Södersten
508 Peter Söderström Waxholm
509 Lars Sörensson Friskis&Svettis
510 Rikard Tallberg Sekond/Aktiv Öresjö
511 Bengt O Tedeborg IK Jogg
512 Kenny Tell Tellens bygg
513 Magnus Tell Sefa Byggnads AB
514 Henrik Tersing Volvo Aero
515 Joakim Thageson Länsförsäkringar
516 Andreas Thedéen
517 Emil Thell Trollhättans SOK
518 Kristoffer Thorén
519 Sten Thunberg Solvikingarna
520 Daniel Tibell
521 Mika Tienhaara Holmenkollen TK
522 Jakob Tilhon
523 Niklas Tollesson Hälle IF
524 Alf Törnqvist Vedums AIS
525 Bent Ulseth AFSK
526 Ragnar Uppström FK Herkules
527 Marcus Waerme Ullevi Utby IK
528 Peter Wallin
529 Leif Wallman Vänersborgs Skidklubb
530 Jörgen van den Berg KRT
531 Roger van den Berg KRT
532 Annika Wessmark OK Flundrehof
533 Fredrik Wessmark OK Flundrehof
534 Ragnar Westerling
535 Patrik Vestlund Årjäng
536 Rami Westman Kumgang
537 Johan Widén Rent a Tent
538 Jens Widman Sefa Byggnads AB
539 Krister Vierikko Alfa Sierra
540 Magnus Wik Dalarna Expressens IF
541 Johannes Wiklander
542 Jan Willman Bostads AB Eidar
543 Henrik Voss
544 Niklas Wångberg
545 Markku Väisänen Ck Master
546 Peeter Vöigemast Volvo Aero FF
547 Rogger Yamaki
548 Jan Ydergren IBK Elfhög
549 Martin Ydergren Intersport Överby/TV88
550 Per Yxne Team ttela
551 Enar Zakrisson
552 Jonas Zell Bio Power
553 Dennis Zorko Kumgang Teakwondo
554 Martin Ågren Volvo Aero FF
555 Rikard Ågren
556 Patrik Åhlén Running Sweden
557 Sivert Åkerljung Kristdemokraterna Ekerö
558 Christian Åkesson Uddevalla SK
559 Peter Ångefors
560 Björn Åsén
561 Jimmy Öhman ABB IF, Ludvika
562 Anders Österström TMFK
563 Johan Östling Surte bandy
564 Eric Andersén Vattenfalls IF
565 Arne Berlin Vattenfalls IF
566 Gunnar Erixon Vattenfalls IF
567 Andreas Finnman Vattenfalls IF
568 Bengt Gundhammar Vattenfalls IF
569 Dan Gustafsson Vattenfalls IF
570 Fredrik Lindberg Vattenfalls IF
571 Daniel Richardsson Vattenfalls IF
572 Erik Torkildsson Vattenfalls IF
Kraftprovet Damer
1011 Nahide Babazadeh Vattenfalls IF
1012 Anette Friedenthal Vattenfalls IF
1013 Marie Ivarsson Vattenfalls IF
1014 Annika Stensson Vattenfalls IF
1015 Pia Gråsjö IF Saab
1016 Katrin Karlsson IF Saab
1017 Camilla Magnusson IF Saab
1018 Erica Parkas IF Saab
1019 Anna Skoglund IF Saab
1020 Annika Swindley IF Saab
1021 Ulrika Wernerståhl IF Saab
1022 Sofia Adolfsson IK Ymer
1023 Ann-Charlotte Aghamn
1024 Agneta Aglund Volvo Aero FF
1025 Madelene Ahl Friskis&Svettis Trollhättan
1026 Cecilia Ahlmark
1027 Birgitta Almegård Q-Med FF
1028 Anna Andersson
1029 Elina Andersson
1030 Emmelie Andersson
1031 Lena Andersson Volvo Aero FF
1032 Malin Andersson Åsaka SK
1033 Marita Andersson Arena Älvhögsborg
1034 Rebecka Andersson Strömstad Löparklubb
1035 Veronica Andersson Volvo Aero FF
1036 Erika Andre
1037 Karin Andréasson Tegeman Fika Design
1038 Maina Anter-Sagerström Solvikingarna
1039 Maria Apell CL
1040 Jeanette Arvidsson Falköping
1041 Kajsa Asp Jonson
1042 Pernilla Augustsson Trollhättans Stads IF
1043 Linda Bengtsson
1044 Carina Berg LK TV-88
1045 Gerd-Else Berghdal
1046 Lena Bergström
1047 Maria Biörklund Helgesson
1048 Hanna Björklund
1049 Madeleine Blom Friskis&Svettis
1050 Linda Bongsjö
1051 Petra Borg
1052 Carryn Brewer
1053 Helen Bruus Green
1054 Caroline Bylin Stora Boda Runners
1055 Eva Bäckström
1056 Sara Caprioli La Barca RC
1057 Angelica Dahlman Arena Älvhögsborg
1058 Linda Danielsson Trollhättans Badmintonförening
1059 Jenny Darmell
1060 Sofie Dovrén Triathlon Väst
1061 Malin Eklund Vänersborgs kommun
1062 Eva-Lott Elefant Volvo Aero FF
1063 Fanny Elfving Trollhättans Badmintonförening
1064 Anneli Eliasson
1065 Cecilia Elvén Friskis&Svettis
1066 Malin Emanuelsson
1067 Mona Eng
1068 Anna-Sara Engqvist
1069 Danielle Eriksson Bio Power
1070 Elisabet Eriksson
1071 Hippas Eriksson IFK Hans Galje
1072 Ida Feritzi Trollhättans Badmintonförening
1073 Ann-Christin Fohlin
1074 Kajsa Folden Arena Älvhögsborg
1075 Arina Forsberg Arena Älvhögsborg
1076 Charlotte Fredriksson
1077 Veronica Fredriksson Vargön Runners
1078 Marika Greberg Mölndals AIK
1079 Paulina Gregorc Filipovic
1080 Kristin Gustafsson Södra IF
1081 Gabriella Gustafsson Hemme
1082 Magdalena Göransson Volvo Aero FF
1083 Alexandra Haag Älvhögsborg
1084 Anna Hallberg Ullevi FK
1085 Rebecca Hammar
1086 Liselotte Hammarström Solvikingarna
1087 Karolina Hansson Volvo Aero FF
1088 Caroline Helgerum
1089 Linnea Hellström Trollhättans Badmintonförening
1090 Alexandra Hoff Falkenbergs RR
1091 Sara Holmgren Sävedalens AIK
1092 Åsa Holmstrand Ollander IFK Göteborg
1093 Elisabeth Holmström
1094 Matilda Hultfeldt Trollhättans Badmintonförening
1095 Camilla Högfeldt Arena Älvhögsborg
1096 Siv Ingman Friskis&Svettis
1097 Monika Ivarsson
1098 Annelie Jacobsen
1099 Angelica Jansson 4.Sjöstridsflj/Röjdykdiv
1100 Helena Johansson Friskis&Svettis Trollhättan
1101 Jenny Johansson
1102 Jenny Johansson Team ttela
1103 Madeleine Johansson
1104 Pernilla Johansson Arena Älvhögsborg
1105 Pernilla Johansson Arena Älvhögsborg
1106 Sofia Johansson
1107 Ulrika Johansson
1108 Viktoria Johansson Volvo Aero FF
1109 Maria Johnsson Arena Älvhögsborg
1110 Rebecca Johnsson Trollhättans Badmintonförening
1111 Johanna Jonsson Lidköping
1112 Berit Kallin Friskis&Svettis Trollhättan
1113 Karin Kallin
1114 Charlotte Karlsson
1115 Sofia Kay Vänersborgs SK
1116 Kerstin Kilborn G4S
1117 Anna Kindberg Cremefyllda
1118 Emelie Kjell
1119 Charlott Klug
1120 Euodia Krüger Volvo Aero FF
1121 Anna-Lena Larsen
1122 Lena Larsson Solvikingarna
1123 Therese Lembke Running Sweden
1124 Ronja Levin Hunnebergs scoutkår
1125 Ulrika Lidén
1126 Lena Linder Solvikingarna
1127 Gitte Lindermann Sparta
1128 Amanda Lindesson ICA Jätten
1129 Anna Lindgren LK TV-88
1130 Elisabet Livén Sjuntorp
1131 Lotta Lundgren Stadskällaren TSIF
1132 Sandra Lundgren Arena Älvhögsborg
1133 Sandra Lundgren Arena Älvhögsborg
1134 Sofia Löytynoja Solvikingarna
1135 Maria MackAldener
1136 Susanne Martinsson Team Butler
1137 Anna-Karin Mattsson Trollhättans SOK
1138 Heli Molund KS Ägir
1139 Åsa Monthan
1140 Marie-Louise Morsing
1141 Anette Murås IK Fräs, Filipstad
1142 Anna Nyberg Bengtsfors
1143 Malin Nyberg Arena Älvhögsborg
1144 Lena Nygren
1145 Josefin Nyqvist Tingbergs AIS
1146 Malin Nyrén
1147 Ann-Christin Oberlé TV 88
1148 Karin Ohrankämmen Sävedalens AIK
1149 Karin Olsson Trollhättans Rodd Sällskap
1150 Ulla Olsson Lesage
1151 Helena Orsenmark Solvikingarna
1152 Johanna Papadopoulos Arena Älvhögsborg
1153 Sofia Papadopoulos Arena Älvhögsborg
1154 Hillevi Pennholm TV 88
1155 Lisbeth Persson
1156 Hanna Poel Skridskoklubben Trollhättan
1157 Emma Provci
1158 Sandra Påsse Hunnebergs scoutkår
1159 Helle Ribjerg Gislinge - Danmark
1160 Karin Rolander Arvidsson Vreta SoMK
1161 Linda Råstedt
1162 Pia Segerqvist
1163 Karin Sillén Continental-Round'A'Buts
1164 Carin Stjärnborg Skövde Triathlon
1165 Therese Stomberg
1166 Malin Strand Istrums SK
1167 Tina Ståhlberg Vänersborgs kommun
1168 Jennifer Svanström
1169 Pernilla Swenson Cremefyllda
1170 Anna Svensson Trollhättans Badmintonförening
1171 Madeleine Svensson
1172 Beatrice Säresand Grästorp
1173 Linda Sörman
1174 Johanna Sörö-Nyvall Arena Älvhögsborg
1175 Linda Tersing OK Flundrehof
1176 Angelica Thell Trollhättans SOK
1177 Pernille Cecilie Thomassen FIK BFG Fana
1178 Daniela Thulin Vargön Runners
1179 Rose-Marie Thuresson IK Wilske
1180 Lovisa Tobieson Umeå OK
1181 Therese Trotzig Trollhättans Badmintonförening
1182 Minna Ulin World Clauz
1183 Emilia Waldehag
1184 Patricia Wall Grönfinkarna
1185 Kristina Vannerberg Pantern Running Club
1186 Hong Weng Novi Fit Runners
1187 Anna Werner Stjärnered
1188 Caroline Westman
1189 Emeli Widlund Hair Fashion
1190 Hanna Wiklander
1191 Mari Wiklander
1192 Nathalie Wisén
1193 Tina Zorko Kumgang Teakwondo
1194 Anna Åström Bodträsk IK
1195 Elin Örlin
Slussprovet
1851 Ulf Lundström Vattenfalls IF
1852 Björn Thyr Vattenfalls IF
1853 Maria Bertilsson IF Saab
1854 Lennart Gustavsson IF Saab
1855 Anders Hydén IF Saab
1856 Krister Ivansson IF Saab
1857 Håkan Karsson IF Saab
1858 Regina Liss IF Saab
1859 Therse Möller IF Saab
1860 Joakim Olsson IF Saab
1861 Helena Tenggren Prins IF Saab
1862 Linnéa Abrahamsson
1863 Isac Albinsson CKW
1864 Ludvig Andersson Strömstad Löparklubb
1865 Oskar Andersson VHC Vänersborgs Hockey Klubb
1866 Peter Arildsson
1867 Else Astrabeck Ås Gymnastikförening
1868 Elin Axelsson Trollhättans Friidrottsklubb
1869 Sara Berglund Friskis&Svettis
1870 Jessica Bergsten Arena Älvhögsborg
1871 Anna Bjurström
1872 Helen Bornfeldt Arena Älvhögsborg
1873 Lisbeth Bred
1874 Helen Christensen
1875 Sara Christensen
1876 Thomas Christensen
1877 Karin Eklund
1878 Klas Elmby
1879 Monica Engkvist Team MoTo
1880 Emma Gustafsson
1881 Jesper Gustavsson THC Goblins
1882 Jessica Gustavsson
1883 Christina Halvarsson OK Kroppefjäll
1884 Samuel Hammar
1885 Oddbjörn Homstevdt FIL-BORG
1886 Leif Håkansson
1887 Jonas Häger Arena Älvhögsborg
1888 Weronica Hägg Hälle IF
1889 Anne-Marie Johansson
1890 Cecilia Johansson FRO
1891 Kikki Jonsson Team Elsa
1892 Thomas Karlsen
1893 Lina Karlsson Arena Älvhögsborg
1894 Lukas Karlsson THC Goblins
1895 Åse Klinkenberg Hytteplan Sport, Norge
1896 Annika Klintefelt
1897 Anna Kristianson Trollhättans SOK
1898 Tommy Lacandler Team MoTo
1899 Carina Larsson
1900 Vincent Larsson Grönfinkarna
1901 Lillemor Milde
1902 Lovisa Milde
1903 Rickard Nord
1904 Adam Nordin KFUM Trollhättan
1905 Hanna Nordqvist
1906 Siv Olsson OK Kroppefjäll
1907 Lotta Palmberg Vetlanda
1908 Josefin Reuterberg
1909 Anton Sahlström VHC Vänersborgs Hockey Klubb
1910 Annelie Samuelsson Kungälv Badmintonklubb
1911 Ida Sande
1912 Markus Sande IBF Älvstranden
1913 Maria Schröder
1914 Franziska Schütt
1915 Simone Schütt
1916 Amalia Segerqvist Åsaka Sportklubb
1917 Linnea Sjöström Onsala GF
1918 Anneli Skog
1919 Gustav Smedberg
1920 Mare Stadesjö Arena Älvhögsborg
1921 Madelein Stjernqvist Arena Älvhögsborg
1922 Janne Sundtröm
1923 Emil Swahn
1924 Linda Swahn Arena Älvhögsborg
1925 Irene Svensson
1926 Oskar Svensson Västergärdet Grill & Sport
1927 Annika Särnbäck
1928 Jonatan Särnbäck
1929 Per-Arne Särnbäck
1930 Ingela Tellander
1931 Sara Thyr
1932 Annelie Tåqvist
1933 Evylyn Ullberg
1934 Håkan Wahlström Jonä KK
1935 Robert Wedmo SRS AFK-division
1936 Kjerstin Vestlund Årjäng
1937 Ann-Sofi Westlund
1938 Camilla Westlund
1939 Hans Årebäck Bolidens Skidklubb
1940 Helen Bryngelsson ANA Trollhättan AB 
1941 Gunvor Schriwer
Miniprovet P16 födda 95-96
1301 Martin Axelsson Trollhättans Friidrottsklubb
1302 Adrian Nyrén
Miniprovet F16 födda 95-96
1303 Josefine Kristiansson Trollhättans SOK
1304 Catharina Schütt
Miniprovet P14 födda 97-98
1305 Herman Nedar Trollhättans Friidrottsklubb
1306 Gustaf Olsson Lidköpings IS
1307 Jakob Svensson Västergärdet Grill & Sport
1308 Lucas Thulin Vargön Runners
1309 Alexander Waerme Kongahälla AIK
Miniprovet F14 födda 97-98
1310 Lovisa Arvidsson Vreta SoMK
1311 Alice Greberg Mölndals AIK
1312 Sara Kristiansson Trollhättans Friidrottsklubb
1313 Emma Kuutti Tingbergs AIS
1314 Josefin Nyman
1315 Sara Overgaard IF Kville
1316 Caroline Samuelsson Kungälvs Badmintonklubb
1317 Sigrid Stode Team Stode
Miniprovet P12 födda 99-00
1318 Oliver Ahl-Orrbén Lidköpings IF
1319 Linus Boustedt Romelanda Ungdomsförening
1320 Oscar Haglund THC Goblins
1321 Axel Halvarsson OK Kroppefjäll
1322 Emil Johansson Vänersborgsbrottarna
1323 Kasper Johansson
1324 Viktor Johansson Vänersborgs IF
1325 William Johansson IBK Elfhög
1326 Martin Larsson TFK
1327 Oscar Larsson Halvorstorps IS
1328 Theodor Larsson Grönfinkarna
1329 Ozzy Levin Hunnebergs scoutkår
1330 Joel MackAldener
1331 Love Nyrén
1332 Elias Olsson OK Kroppefjäll
1333 Lucas Olsson Lidköpings IS
1334 Oscar Årebäck Bolidens Skidklubb
Miniprovet F12 födda 99-00
1335 Olivia Ahl-Orrbén Lidköpings IS
1336 Beatrice Brink IF Kville
1337 Linnea Eliasson
1338 Tilde Elmby
1339 Felicia Eriksson Trollhättan BoIS
1340 Alma Johansson Alingsås Triathlonklubb
1341 Clara Karlsson Wargöns IK
1342 Ida Kristianson Trollhättans SOK
1343 Anna Kuutti Tingbergs AIS
1344 Amanda Larsson Halvorstorps IS
1345 Amanda Nyman
1346 Linn Stenson Bollebygds IF
1347 Cornelia Storm-Karlén Lidköpings IS
1348 Tove Westerling
1349 Linnea Zetterström Skoftebyns IF
1350 Klara Öman KFUM Trollhättan
Miniprovet P10 födda 01-02
1401 Dennis Andreason Sävedalens IF
1402 Erik Arveblad
1403 Andreas Augustsson Trollhättans Friidrottsklubb
1404 Colin Björk Halvorstorps IS
1405 Elias Brink IF Kville
1406 David Eklund
1407 Noel Elmby
1408 Melwin Eriksson Halvorstorps IS
1409 Oliwer Fridolf
1410 Joel Gråsjö TIF
1411 Oskar Hane
1412 Hampus Hellqvist OK Flundrehof
1413 Viktor Hemme
1414 Samuel Henning OK Kroppejäll
1415 Erik Hummerhielm Edsvalla TK
1416 William Hägg Trollhättans Friidrottsklubb
1417 Elia Ingesson
1418 Albin Janbro Halvorstorps IS
1419 Elias Johansson Svenshögens SK
1420 Samuel Karlsson Halvorstorps IS
1421 Simon Karlsson Wargöns IK
1422 Linus Kristianson Trollhättans SOK
1423 Lukas Källström Väsby IK
1424 August Larsson TFK
1425 Filip Larsson
1426 Hugo Mandinger Trollhättans SOK
1427 Viktor Norén Stenungsund
1428 Johan Påsse Hunnebergs scoutkår
1429 Anton Salström TFK
1430 Markus Simonsson Eklanda bäck 85
1431 Oscar Sommarberg Trollhättans Friidrottsklubb
1432 Mats Stenson Bollebygds IF
1433 Oscar Stommendal
1434 Fabian Thulin Vargön Runners
1435 Gabriel Thulin Vargön
1436 Johan Tingzon, Johansson Sjuntorps if
1437 Oskar Vägermark
1438 Melker Yxne Team ttela
1439 Nils Öberg Halvorstorps IS
Miniprovet F10 födda 01-02
1440 Alva Grundberg Vattenfalls IF
1441 Thea Arvidsson Vreta SoMK
1442 Katrin Astrabeck
1443 Linnea Butler Team Butler
1444 Elvira Carlén Lerum Friidrott
1445 Filippa Eriksson Trollhättan BoIS
1446 Evelyn Fredriksen Skoftebyns IF
1447 Fredrika Friberg
1448 Matilda Henriksson Trollhättans Friidrottsklubb
1449 Moa Karlsson
1450 Ella Kolsmyr Trollhättans SK
1451 Malin Kristianson Trollhättans SOK
1452 Mimmi Langer
1453 Julia Lansinger NIF-gymnasterna
1454 Emma Lundstedt
1455 Leo Niklasson
1456 Sophie Nordberg Saxberg Team ttela
1457 Malva Nyrén
1458 Nicolina Ohlsson
1459 Sofia Overgaard IF Kville
1460 Matilda Reinholdsson Halvorstorps IS
1461 Matilda Savolainen Trollhättans SOK
1462 Elisia Vallin Kumgang Taekwondo
1463 Maja Årebäck Bolidens Skidklubb
1464 Amanda Öman
1465 Evelina Österman Massage&Vatten-Bolaget
Knatteprovet F/P födda 2003-
1501 Filip Collin Vattenfalls IF
1502 Tindra Grundberg Vattenfalls IF
1503 Ebba Jensen Vattenfalls IF
1504 Naya Alexandersson
1505 Marco Alärd
1506 Robin Andersson OK Gipen
1507 Ronja Andersson OK Gipen
1508 Tim Andreasson Sävedalens IF
1509 Freja Antonsson
1510 Mille Antonsson
1511 Karl Arveblad
1512 Claes Astrabeck Trollhättans Friidrottsklubb
1513 Alexander Augustsson Trollhättans Friidrottsklubb
1514 Theo Bennhage
1515 Felicia Berg Bergarna
1516 Izabelle Berg Bergarna
1517 Maja Berg
1518 Max Berg
1519 Oscar Berglund Trollhättans Friidrottsklubb
1520 Elsa Bjurström
1521 Alva Björk Trollhättans SOK
1522 Arvid Björk Trollhättans SOK
1523 Adam Björklund
1524 Hampus Boustedt Romelanda Ungdomsförening
1525 Felicia Brink IF Kville
1526 Carraig Butler Team Butler
1527 Cian Butler Team Butler
1528 Emil Constantin
1529 Leo Constantin
1530 Lucas Edh Trollhättan
1531 Ludvig Edh Trollhättan
1532 Anton Egsonius Vargön
1533 Hanna Egsonius Vargön
1534 Lukas Ek
1535 Simon Eklund
1536 Eskil Ekström
1537 Nils Ekström
1538 Olle Ekström
1539 Joel Eng Team ttela
1540 Agnes Engqvist
1541 Isa Engqvist
1542 Alma Eriksson Wargöns IK
1543 Meia Eriksson Trollhättan
1544 Simon Eriksson
1545 Vera Eriksson Wargöns IK
1546 Noel Fagerlin BK Angus
1547 Astrid Friberg
1548 Vera Friberg
1549 Agnes Frisk
1550 Thea Gunnarsson
1551 Emma Hane
1552 Astrid Hansson Trollhättans SOK
1553 Edvin Hansson Trollhättans SOK
1554 Ellen Hemme
1555 Kerstin Henning OK Kroppefjäll
1556 Hugo Henriksson
1557 Moa Henriksson
1558 Arvid Hermansson Team Butler
1559 Karl Hilmersson Skoftebyns IF
1560 Ebba Härling Halvorstorps IS
1561 Alva Hörnström
1562 Lovisa Hörnström
1563 David Johansson Vänersborg
1564 Melvin Johansson Trollhättans FK
1565 Oskar Johansson Vänersborg
1566 Minou Johansson Keijzer Svenshögens SK
1567 Noah Johansson Keijzer Svenshögens SK
1568 Anton Jonsson Trollhättans SK
1569 Julia Jonsson Jonsson's Budservice AB Trollhättan
1570 Louise Jonsson Trollhättans SK
1571 Alma Karlén
1572 Erik Karlén
1573 Alice Karlsson Skoftebyns IF
1574 August Karlsson Halvorstorps IS
1575 Gustav Karlsson
1576 William Kjellstrand
1577 Johansson Klara
1578 Ester Kolsmyr Trollhättans SK
1579 Emma Krantz Bohus IF
1580 Filip Källström
1581 Ida Larsson Halvorstorps IS
1582 Lukas Larsson Alingsås Triathlonklubb
1583 Zacharias Larsson
1584 Jakob Lenhoff
1585 Lisa Lenhoff
1586 Alfred Leon Trollhättans SOK
1587 Eskil Leon Trollhättans SOK
1588 Eddie Levin Hunnebergs scoutkår
1589 Noah Lindqvist OK Flundrehof
1590 Lisa Lundstedt
1591 Marta Magnusson Team Stode
1592 Tyra Magnusson Team Stode
1593 Jonathan Martinsson
1594 Melissa Martinsson
1595 Vincent Mayborn
1596 Alfons Myrvold Trollhättans Friidrottsklubb
1597 Henrik Nedar Trollhättans Friidrottsklubb
1598 Felix Nord
1599 Annie Nordberg Saxberg Team ttela
1600 Jakob Norén Stenungsund
1601 Isabelle Ohlsson
1602 Lisa Olander
1603 Ted Olander
1604 Alvin Ollander IFK Göteborg
1605 Elin Olsson Lidköpings IS
1606 Ludvig Pennlert
1607 William Pennlert Trollhättan
1608 Elin Pettersson
1609 Ida Pettersson
1610 Anton Reinholdsson Halvorstorps IS
1611 Tim Reinholdsson Gripen Thn Bandyklubb
1612 Felicia Reuterberg
1613 Lucas Reuterberg
1614 Linnea Savolainen Trollhättans SOK
1615 Carl Schönenberg Trollhättan
1616 Emelie Schönenberg Trollhättan
1617 Indra Silva
1618 Nicolina Simonsson Vänersborgs FK
1619 Elis Sjöström
1620 Lucas Sjöström
1621 Alva Skog Karlanda IF
1622 Edwin Skog Karlanda IF
1623 Linnéa Sommarberg
1624 Alfred Stenberg Trollhättans SOK
1625 Gustav Stjärnered
1626 Simon Stjärnered
1627 Victor Stommendal
1628 Felicia Storm-Karlén Lidköpings IS
1629 Vilmer Svernhammar Ödsmåls IK
1630 Vincent Svernhammar Ödsmåls IK
1631 Alvin Söderblom
1632 Emil Söderblom
1633 Ester Söderblom
1634 Signe Söderström Halvorstorps IS
1635 Algot Tersing OK Flundrehof
1636 Alice Tersing OK Flundrehof
1637 Frida Tersing Halvorstorps IS
1638 Julius Thulin Vargön Runners
1639 Daniel Tienhaara Vestre Aker SK
1640 Linnea Tienhaara Vestre Aker SK
1641 Jesper Tingzon, Johansson
1642 Felicia Toresson
1643 Alice Wahlqvist Korén Falkvägen
1644 Wilma Westergren IK Wilske
1645 Joel Westerling
1646 Max Wimmerstedt Trollhättan
1647 Tess Wimmerstedt Halvorstorps IS
1648 Olle Yxne Team ttela
1649 Emil Zetterström Skoftebyns IF
1650 Elina Åkerljung Ekerö IK
1651 Filip Åkerljung Ekerö IK
1652 Alfred Ångefors Edsvalla
1653 Linnea Årebäck Bolidens Skidklubb
1654 Isak Öman Trollhättan BoIS
1655 Mille Österman Massage&Vatten-Bolaget
1656 Anton Hägg Trollhättans Friidrottsklubb